44 Coke Avenue, Avenel NJ 07001
Avenel, NJ 07001
$99,000
Beds
1Baths
1.00Year Built
UnknownPool
No
2 Bedroom 1 bath Single-Wide unit. Updates to the roof,skirt and chair lift added. Move in ready unit. Schedule to see today!
Courtesy of BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Listing Price
$115,000
Apr 23, 2026
$115,000
Apr 23, 2026
Current Price
$99,000
28 days on market
$99,000
28 days on market
Apr 24, 2026 (1 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Apr 24, 2026 (1 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Apr 24, 2026 (1 days listed)
Price reduced to $115,000.
Price reduced to $115,000.
Apr 24, 2026 (1 days listed)
Price reduced to $115,000.
Price reduced to $115,000.
Apr 24, 2026 (1 days listed)
Price reduced to $115,000.
Price reduced to $115,000.
Apr 24, 2026 (1 days listed)
Price reduced to $115,000.
Price reduced to $115,000.
Apr 24, 2026 (1 days listed)
Price reduced to $115,000.
Price reduced to $115,000.
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Price reduced to $115,000.
Price reduced to $115,000.
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Apr 29, 2026 (7 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 6, 2026 (13 days listed)
Price reduced to $99,000.
Price reduced to $99,000.
May 6, 2026 (13 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 6, 2026 (13 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 7, 2026 (15 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 7, 2026 (15 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 7, 2026 (15 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 7, 2026 (15 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
Listing office changed from BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC to .
May 9, 2026 (17 days listed)
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Listing office changed from to BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC.
Price Per Sq Ft - $0
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/09/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/07/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/07/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/07/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/07/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/06/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
05/06/2026
Status
Price
$99,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
05/06/2026
Status
Active
Price
$99,000
% Change
-13.9%
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Active
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Active
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Active
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Active
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
04/29/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/24/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/24/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/24/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/24/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/24/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/24/2026
Status
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Date
04/24/2026
Status
Active
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
Date
04/23/2026
Status
Coming Soon
Price
$115,000
% Change
--
$ / sqft
$0
Source
BELL AND STOCKTON, LLC
Property Details
Baths: 1
Half Baths: 0
Total Number of Rooms: 4